FAVORITE (페이버릿)

Debut: July 6th 2017
Agency: ASTORY Entertainment
Members: Saebom, Seoyeon, Ga Eul, Sukyung, Junghee, Ara
MV’s: Party Time, Where Are You From?
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Saebom (새봄)
Real Name: 
Kim Seyoung (김세영)
Birthday: 
January 13, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Seoyeon (서연)
Real Name: 
Kim Minjoo (김민주)
Birthday: 
November 26, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ga Eul (가을)
Real Name: 
Park Ga Eul (박가을)
Birthday: 
May 8, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Sukyung (수경)
Real Name: 
Jo Sukyung (조수경)
Birthday: 
January 12, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Junghee (정희)
Real Name: 
Go Junghee (고정희)
Birthday: 
March 11, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ara (아라)
Real Name: 
Go Ara (고아라)
Birthday: 
February 21, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae