GOT7 (갓세븐)

Debut: January 16th 2014
Agency: JYP Entertainment
Members: Mark, JB, Jackson, Jinyoung, Youngjae, Bam Bam, Yugyeom
Subunit: JJ Project (JB, Jinyoung)
JUS2 (JB, Yugyeom)

Solo: Jackson Wang
MV’s: Girls Girls Girls, A, Stop Stop It, Just Right, If You Do
FLY, Hard Carry, Never Ever, You Are, Look, Lullaby, Miracle, ECLIPSE
Fanclub: I GOT7

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Mark (마크)
Real Name:
Mark Yi En Tuan (段宜恩)
Birthday: 
September 4, 1993
Nationality: 
Taiwanese-American
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/130lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: JB (제이비)
Real Name: 
Im Jaebum (임재범)
Birthday: 
January 6, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jackson (잭슨)
Real Name: 
Jackson Wang
Birthday: 
March 28, 1994
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Jinyoung (진영)
Real Name:
Park Jinyoung (박진영)
Birthday: 
September 22, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Youngjae (영재)
Real Name:
Choi Youngjae (최영재)
Birthday: 
September 17, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/141lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Bam Bam (뱀뱀)
Real Name:
Kunpimook Bhuwakul (กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล)
Birthday: 
May 2, 1997
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yugyeom (유겸)
Real Name: 
Kim Yugyeom (김유겸)
Birthday: 
November 17, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/134lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae