Gugudan (구구단)

Debut: June 28th 2016
Agency: Jellyfish Entertainment
Members: Mimi, Hana, Haebin, Nayoung, Sejeong, Sally, Soyee, Mina
Subunit: Gugudan SEMINA (Nayoung, Sejeong, Mina)
MV’s: Wonderland, A Girl Like Me, Chococo, The Boots, Not That Type
Fanclub: Dear Friend

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Mimi (미미)
Real Name: 
Jung Mimi (정미미)
Birthday: 
January 1, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hana (하나)
Real Name: 
Shin Bora (신보라)
Birthday: 
April 30, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/95lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Vocal

Stage Name: Haebin (해빈)
Real Name: 
Han Haebin (한해빈)
Birthday: 
August 16, 1995
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Nayoung (나영)
Real Name: 
Kim Nayoung (김나영)
Birthday: 
November 23, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Sejeong (세정)
Real Name: 
Kim Sejeong (김세정)
Birthday: 
August 28, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sally (샐리)
Real Name: 
Liu Xie Ning (刘些宁)
Birthday: 
October 23, 1996
Nationality: 
Chinese 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Soyee (소이)
Real Name: 
Jang Sojin (장소진)
Birthday: 
November 21, 1996
Nationality: 
Chinese 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Mina (미나)
Real Name: 
Kang Mina (강미나)
Birthday: 
December 3, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Hyeyeon (혜연)
Real Name: 
Cho Hyeyeon (초혜연)
Birthday: 
August 5, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Maknae