GWSN (공원소녀)

Debut: September 5th 2018
Agency: Kiwi Pop
Members: Miya, Seokyoung, Seoryoung, Anne, Minju, So So, Lena
MV’s: Puzzle Moon, Pink Star (Run)
Fan Club: Groo

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Miya (미야)
Real Name:
Miyauchi Haruka (宮内はるか)
Birthday:
May 26, 1993
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Seokyoung (서경)
Real Name:
Kim Seokyoung (김서경)
Birthday:
April 16, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’0″/ 92lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Seoryoung (서령)
Real Name:
Lee Seoryoung (이서령)
Birthday:
January 26, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Anne (앤)
Real Name:
Lee Seoyoung (이서영)
Birthday:
October 17, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Minju (민주)
Real Name:
Kang Minju (강민주)
Birthday:
March 11, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: So So (소소)
Real Name:
Wang Chingyi (王靖儀)
Birthday:
March 14, 2001
Nationality: 
Taiwanese
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Lena (레나)
Real Name:
Kang Lena (강레나)
Birthday:
April 17, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae