H.U.B (에이치유비)

Debut: February 8th 2017
Agency: New Planet Entertainment
Members: Rui, Chehee, Seoryung, Hyosun, Yehin
Solo: Rui
MV’s: I’m By Your Side, When a Blossom Day of Cherry Blossom
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Rui (루이)
Real Name: 
Watanbe Rui (渡辺瑞)
Birthday: 
October 8, 1994
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
5’7″
Blood Type:
AB 
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Chehee (체희)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
April 4, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A 
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Seoryung (서령)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
January 14, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A 
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyosun (효선)
Real Name: 
Lim Hyosun (임효선)
Birthday: 
June 10, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’7″
Blood Type:
O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yehin (예인)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
N/A
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal

FORMER MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Gracie (그레이시)
Real Name: 
Kim Gaeun (김개은)
Birthday: 
January 12, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’4″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yuem (유음)
Real Name: 
Park Subin (박수빈)
Birthday:
December 25, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’4″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Keina (케이나)
Real Name: 
Lee Yoona (이유나)
Birthday:
February 12, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Rap, Dance, Maknae