HALO (헤일로)

Debut: June 27th, 2014
Agency: High Start Entertainment
Members: Dino, Inhaeng, Ooon, Jaeyong, Heecheon, Yoondong
MV’s: FEVER, Come On Now, Surprise, While You’re Sleeping, MARIYA, Here I Am
Fanclub: HALOVE

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Dino (디노)
Real Name: 
Jo Sungho (조성호)
Birthday: 
December 25, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/143lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Inhaeng (인행)
Real Name: 
Lee Inhaeng (이인행)
Birthday: 
April 21, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
6’1″/147lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Ooon (오운)
Real Name: 
Jung Younghoon (정영훈)
Birthday: 
January 15, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’11″/141lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jaeyong (재용)
Real Name: 
Kim Jaeyong (김재용)
Birthday: 
February 13, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
6’1″/154lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Heecheon (희천)
Real Name: 
Kim Heecheon (김희천)
Birthday: 
September 2, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
6’1″/132lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yoondong (윤동)
Real Name: 
Kim Yoondong (김윤동)
Birthday: 
February 19, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae