HINAPIA (히나피아)

Debut: November 3rd, 2019
Agency: OSR Entertainment
Members: Minkyung, Kyungwon, Eunwoo, Yaebin, Bada
MV’s: DRIP
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Minkyung (민경)
Real Name:
Kim Minkyung (김민경)
Birthday: 
July 29, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/108lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Kyungwon (경원)
Real Name:
Kang Kyungwon (강경원)
Birthday: 
November 5, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Eunwoo (은우)
Real Name:
Jung Eunwoo (정은우)
Birthday: 
July 1, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yaebin (예빈)
Real Name:
Kang Yebin (강예빈)
Birthday: 
October 19, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/108lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Bada (바다)
Real Name:
Kim Bada (김바다)
Birthday: 
May 28, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae