IMFACT (임팩트)

Debut: January 27th, 2016
Agency: Star Empire
Members: Jeup, Taeho, Jian, Lee Sang, Ungjae
MV’s: Lollipop, Feel So Good, Tension Up, The Light, NANANA
Fan Club: IF

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Jeup (제업)
Real Name: 
Park Jeup (박제업)
Birthday: 
March 27, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/119lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Taeho (태호)
Real Name: 
Kim Taeho (김태호)
Birthday: 
November 1, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/123lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jian (지안)
Real Name: 
Lee Jian (이대광)
Birthday: 
November 8, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/126lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Lee Sang (이상)
Real Name: 
Lee Sang (이상)
Birthday: 
October 17, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ungjae (웅재)
Real Name: 
Na Ungjae (나웅재)
Birthday: 
May 28, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/126lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap, Maknae