IN2IT (인투잇)

Debut: October 26th, 2017
Agency: MMO Entertainment
Members: Jiahn, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Sunghyun
MV’s: Amazing, SNAPSHOT
Fan Club: IN2U

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Jiahn (지안)
Real Name: 
Yoo Jiahn (유지안)
Birthday: 
April 1, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/125lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Yeontae (연태)
Real Name: 
Jung Yeontae (정연태)
Birthday: 
July 6, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/128lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Inho (인호)
Real Name: 
Hwang Inho (황인호)
Birthday: 
June 21, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/128lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyunuk (현욱)
Real Name: 
Han Hyunuk (한현욱)
Birthday: 
September 26, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Isaac (아이젝)
Real Name: 
Isaac Voo Kai Meng (아이젝부)
Birthday: 
December 12, 1994
Nationality: 
Malaysian
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Inpyo (인표)
Real Name: 
Lee Inpyo (이인표)
Birthday: 
August 14, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/145lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sunghyun (성현)
Real Name: 
Kim Sunghyun (김성현)
Birthday: 
March 16, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
6’1″/156lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Rap, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Jinseob (진섭)
Real Name: 
Kim Jinseob (김진섭)
Birthday: 
January 3, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/145lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap