IZ*ONE (아이즈원/アイズワン)

Debut: October 29th, 2018
Agency: Off The Record Entertainment (Korea) / AKS (Japan)
Members: Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon
Minjoo, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung
MV’s: La Vie en Rose
Fan Club: Wiz*One

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Eunbi (은비)
Real Name: Kwon Eunbi (권은비)
Birthday: September 27, 1995
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/101lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sakura (咲良)
Real Name: Miyawaki Sakura (宮脇 咲良)
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nationality: Japanese
Height/Weight: 5’4″/101lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hyewon (혜원)
Real Name: Kang Hyewon (강혜원)
Birthday: July 15, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/95lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Yena (예나)
Real Name: Choi Yena (최예나)
Birthday: September 29, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Chaeyeon (채연)
Real Name: Lee Chaeyeon (이채연)
Birthday: January 11, 2000
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/104lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Chaewon (채원)
Real Name: Kim Chaewon (김채원)
Birthday: August 1, 2000
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/92lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Minju (민주)
Real Name: Kim Minju (김민주)
Birthday: February 5, 2001
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Nako (奈子)
Real Name: Yabuki Nako (矢吹奈子)
Birthday: June 18, 2001
Nationality: Japanese
Height/Weight: 4’10″/88lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hitomi (仁美)
Real Name: Honda Hitomi (本田仁美)
Birthday: October 6, 2001
Nationality: Japanese
Height/Weight: 5’2″/98lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yuri (유리)
Real Name: Jo Yuri (조유리)
Birthday: October 22, 2001
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type: AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yujin (유진)
Real Name: Ahn Yujin (안유진)
Birthday: September 1, 2003
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’6″/106lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Wonyoung (원영)
Real Name: Jang Wonyoung (장원영)
Birthday: August 31, 2004
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’6″/104lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocal, Center, Maknae