KARD (카드)

Debut: July 19th, 2017
Agency: DSP Media
Members: J.Seph, BM, Somin, Jiwoo
MV’s: Oh NaNa, Don’t Recall, Rumor, Hola Hola, You In Me, Trust Me
Fanclub: Hidden Kard

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: J.Seph (제이셉)
Real Name: 
Kim Taehyung (김태형)
Birthday: 
June 21, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10”
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: BM (비엠)
Real Name: 
Matthew Kim
Birthday: 
October 20, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
6’1″
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Somin (소민)
Real Name: 
Jeon Somin (전소민)
Birthday: 
August 22, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/92lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jiwoo (지우)
Real Name: 
Jeon Jiwoo (전지우)
Birthday: 
October 4, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae