KNK (크나큰)

Debut: Mrch 3rd, 2016
Agency: YNB Entertainment
Members: Youjin, Seungjun, Inseong, Jihun, Heejun
MV’s: KNOCK, Back Again, Sun.Moon.Star, RAIN
Fan Club: Tinkerbell

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Seungjun (승준)
Real Name:
Park Seungjun (박승준)
Birthday:
October 28, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’3″/154lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Inseong (인성)
Real Name:
Jung Inseong (정인성)
Birthday:
July 1, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/156lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jihun (지훈)
Real Name:
Kim Jihun (김지훈)
Birthday:
February 20, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’1″/161lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jihun (희준)
Real Name:
Kim Jihun (오희준)
Birthday:
May 8, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/134lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae

ON HIATUS:

Stage Name: Youjin (유진)
Real Name:
Kim Youjin (김유진)
Birthday:
February 10, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’1″/160lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Main Vocal