MATILDA (마틸다)

Debut: March 17th, 2016
Agency: Box Media
Members: Haena, Dana, Semmi, Saebyul
Solo: Haena
MV’s: Macarena, Summer Again, You Bad! Don’t Make Me Cry
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Haena (해나)
Real Name: 
Lee Haena (이해나)
Birthday: 
June 2, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Dana (단아)
Real Name: 
Park Seungyeon (박승연)
Birthday: 
June 26, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/90lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Semmi (세미)
Real Name: 
Oh Heesun (오희선)
Birthday: 
October 22, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Saebyul (새별)
Real Name: 
Han Saebyul (한새별)
Birthday: 
OMay 23, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/106lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae