MOMOLAND (모모랜드)

Debut: November 10th 2016
Agency: Duble Kick Company
Members: Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, Joo E, Ah In, Nancy
MV’s: JJan! Koong! Kwang!, Wonderful Love, Freeze, Bboom Bboom
Fanclub: Merry Go Round

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hyebin (혜빈)
Real Name: 
Lee Hyebin (이혜빈)
Birthday: 
January 12, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Yeonwoo (연우)
Real Name: 
Lee Dabin (이다빈)
Birthday: 
August 1, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/108lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Jane (제인)
Real Name: 
Sung Jiyeon (성지연)
Birthday: 
December 20, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Taeha (태하)
Real Name: 
Kim Taeha (김태하)
Birthday: 
June 3, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/116lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Nayun (나윤)
Real Name: 
Kim Nayun (김나윤)
Birthday: 
July 31, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Daisy (데이지)
Real Name: 
Yu Jungahn (유정안)
Birthday: 
January 22, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Joo E (주이)
Real Name: 
Lee Joowon (이주원)
Birthday: 
August 18, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Ah In (아인)
Real Name: 
Lee Ah In (이아인)
Birthday: 
September 27, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/97lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Nancy (낸시)
Real Name: 
Nancy Jewel McDonie (낸시맥도니)
Birthday: 
April 13, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/101lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal, Dance, Maknae