NCT (엔시티)

Debut: April 18th 2018
Agency: SM Entertainment
Members: Taeil, Johnny, Taeyong, Yuta, Kun, Doyoung, Ten, Jaehyun, Win Win
Jungwoo, Lucas, Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung
Subunit: NCT U (Taeil, Taeyong, Doyoung, Ten, Jaehyun, Win Win, Jungwoo, Lucas, Mark)
NCT 127 (Taeil, Johnny, Taeyong, Yuta, Doyoung, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan)
NCT DREAM (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
MV’s: Black On Black
Fan Club: NCTzen

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Taeil (태일)
Real Name: 
Moon Taeil (문태일)
Birthday: 
June 14, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Johnny (쟈니)
Real Name: 
Johnny Seo (쟈니서)
Birthday: 
February 9, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/149lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Taeyong (태용)
Real Name: 
Lee Taeyong (이태용)
Birthday: 
July 1, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yuta (유타)
Real Name: 
Nakamoto Yuta (中本悠太)
Birthday: 
October 26, 1995
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Kun (쿤)
Real Name: 
Qian Kun (錢錕)
Birthday: 
January 1, 1996
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Doyoung (도영)
Real Name: 
Kim Dongyoung (김동영)
Birthday: 
February 1, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ten (텐)
Real Name:
Chittaphon Leechaiyapornkul (ชิตพล ลี้ชัยพรกุล)
Birthday: 
February 27, 1996
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/130lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Jaehyun (재현)
Real Name:
Jung Yoonoh (정윤오)
Birthday: 
February 14, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/138lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Win Win (윈윈)
Real Name:
Dong Si Cheng (董思成)
Birthday: 
October 28, 1997
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jungwoo (정우)
Real Name:
Kim Jungwoo (김정우)
Birthday: 
February 18, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/128lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Lucas (루카스)
Real Name:
Huang Xu Xi (黃旭熙)
Birthday: 
January 25, 1999
Nationality: 
Thai-Chinese
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/143lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Mark (마크)
Real Name:
Mark Lee (마크이)
Birthday: 
August 2, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean-Canadian
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Renjun (런쥔)
Real Name:
Huang Renjun (黄仁俊)
Birthday: 
March 23, 2000
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jeno (제노)
Real Name:
Lee Jeno (이제노)
Birthday: 
April 23, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Haechan (해찬)
Real Name:
Lee Donghyuck (이동혁)
Birthday: 
June 6, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/126lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jaemin (재민)
Real Name:
Na Jaemin (나재민)
Birthday: 
August 13, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/126lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Chenle (천러)
Real Name:
Zong Chen Le (钟辰乐)
Birthday: 
November 22, 2001
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Jisung (지성)
Real Name:
Park Jisung (박지성)
Birthday: 
February 5, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/128lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae