NeonPunch (네온펀치)

Debut: June 27th 2018
Agency: A100 Entertainment
Members: Dayeon, Baekah, May, Iaan, Dohee
MV’s: Moonlight, Tic Toc
Fanclub: Nellight

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Dayeon (다연)
Real Name: 
Hwang Yeonkyung (황연경)
Birthday: 
November 17, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Dohee (도희)
Real Name: 
Yoon Dohee (윤도희)
Birthday: 
September 24, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Baekah (백아)
Real Name: 
Kim Suah (김수아)
Birthday: 
October 24, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: May (메이)
Real Name: 
Jung Chaeyoung (정채영)
Birthday: 
July 27, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Iaan (이안)
Real Name: 
Yu Dongju (유동주)
Birthday: 
March 22, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Rap, Dance, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Terry (테리)
Real Name: 
Han Dasom (한다솜)
Birthday: 
February 2, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal