PRISTIN (프리스틴)

Debut: March 21st 2017
Agency: Pledis Entertainment
Members: Nayoung, Roa, Yuha, Eunwoo, Rena, Kyulkyung, Yehana, Sungyeon, Xiyeon, Kyla
Subunit: PRISTIN V (Nayoung, Roa, Eunwoo, Rena, Kyulkyung)
MV’s: WE, WEE WOO, WE LIKE
Fan Club: High

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Nayoung (나영)
Real Name: 
Im Nayoung (임나영)
Birthday: 
December 18, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Roa (로아)
Real Name: 
Kim Minkyung (김민경)
Birthday: 
July 29, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yuha (유하)
Real Name: 
Kang Kyungwon (강경원)
Birthday: 
November 5, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Eunwoo (은우)
Real Name: 
Jung Eunwoo (정은우)
Birthday: 
July 1, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Rena (레나)
Real Name: 
Kang Yebin (강예빈)
Birthday: 
October 19, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Kyulkyung (결경)
Real Name: 
Zhou Jieqiong (周洁琼)
Birthday: 
December 16, 1998
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Yehana (예하나)
Real Name: 
Kim Yewon (김예원)
Birthday: 
February 22, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sungyeon (성연)
Real Name: 
Bae Sungyeon (배성연)
Birthday: 
May 25, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Xiyeon (시연)
Real Name: 
Park Siyeon (박시연)
Birthday: 
November 14, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/112lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

ON HIATUS:

Stage Name: Kyla (카일라)
Real Name: 
Kyla Massie (카일라마씨)
Birthday: 
December 26, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Rap, Maknae