Snuper (스누퍼)

Debut: November 17th, 2015
Agency: WidMay Entertainment
Members: Suhyun, Sangil, Taewoong, Woosung, Sangho, Sebin
MV’s: Shall We Dance, Platonic Love, You=Heaven, It’s Raining, Back:Hug, The Star of Stars, DEAR
Fan Club: Swing

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Suhyun (수현)
Real Name: 
Choi Hyungkeun (최형근)
Birthday: 
October 1, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/134lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sangil (상일)
Real Name: 
Shin Sangil (심상일)
Birthday: 
May 1, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/123lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Taewoong (태웅)
Real Name: 
Yoo Taewoong (유태웅)
Birthday: 
May 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean-Japanese 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/127lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Leader, Rap

Stage Name: Woosung (우성)
Real Name: 
Choi Sunghyuk (최성혁)
Birthday: 
May 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/145lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Sangho (상호)
Real Name: 
Jo Sangho (조상호)
Birthday: 
February 10, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/130lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sebin (세빈)
Real Name: 
Jang Sebin (장세빈)
Birthday: 
April 24, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/138lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Rap, Maknae