TREI (트레이)

Debut: February 19th 2019
Agency: Banana Culture
Members: Juntae, Jaejoon, Changhyun
MV’s: Up, NIKE, Gravity
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Juntae (준태)
Real Name:
Kim Juntae (김준태)
Birthday: 
April 14, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jaejoon (재준)
Real Name:
Lee Jaejoon (이재준)
Birthday: 
September 25, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/123lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Changhyun (창현)
Real Name:
Chae Changhyun (채창현)
Birthday: 
June 25, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Rap, Maknae