UNB (유앤비)

Debut: April 7th, 2018
Agency: Interpark
Members: Euijin, FeelDog, Daewon, Marco, Hojung, Hansol, Jun, Chan, Kijung
MV’s: FEELING, Only One
Fanclub: UNME

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Euijin (의진)
Real Name: 
Lee Euijin (이의진)
Birthday: 
February 15, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/134lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: FeelDog (필독)
Real Name: 
Oh Kwangsook (오광석)
Birthday: 
February 26, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/123lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Daewon (대원)
Real Name: 
Park Daewon (박대원)
Birthday: 
March 17, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/143lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Marco (마르코)
Real Name: 
Lee Hyungkeun (이형근)
Birthday: 
May 11, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Hojung (호정)
Real Name: 
Ko Hojung (고호정)
Birthday: 
October 20, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/147lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hansol (한솔)
Real Name: 
Ji Hansol (지한솔)
Birthday: 
November 21, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/139lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Jun (준)
Real Name: 
Lee Junyoung (이준영)
Birthday: 
January 22, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’1″/141lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal, Rap, Center

Stage Name: Chan (찬)
Real Name: 
Kang Yuchan (강유찬)
Birthday:
December 31, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Kijung (기중)
Real Name: 
Kim Kijung (김기중)
Birthday:
January 24, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/137lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Maknae