1NB (원앤비)

Debut: November 29, 2017
Agency: Trivus Entertainment
Members: Jayeon, Leeda, Shinhye, Hajung, Sojung
MV’s: STALKER, Where U At?, Winter Again
Current Status: Disbanded (2018)
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Jayeon (자연)
Real Name: 
Kim Jayeon (김자연)
Birthday:
March 7, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/104lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Leeda (이다)
Real Name: 
Lee Dahee (이다희)
Birthday:
May 11, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/104lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Shinhye (신혜)
Real Name: 
Shin Hyelim (신혜림)
Birthday:
July 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/104lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hajung (하정)
Real Name: 
Kim Hajung (김하정)
Birthday:
August 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Sojung (소정)
Real Name: 
Kim Sojung (김소정)
Birthday:
August 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Jungyoo (정유)
Real Name: 
Jung Yubin (정유빈)
Birthday:
January 15, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal