CLC (씨엘씨)

Debut: March 19th 2015
Agency: Cube Entertainment
Members: Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Ye Eun, Elkie, Eunbin
MV’s: PEPE, Like, High Heels, No Oh Oh, Hobgoblin, Where Are You?, Black Dress, Distance
Fanclub: Chesire

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Seunghee (승희)
Real Name: 
Oh Seunghee (오승희)
Birthday: 
October 10, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108 lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yujin (유진)
Real Name: 
Choi Yujin (최유진)
Birthday: 
August 12, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/93 lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Seungyeon (승연)
Real Name: 
Chang Seungyeon (장승연)
Birthday: 
November 6, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/101 lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sorn (손)
Real Name: 
Chonnasorn Sajakul (ชลนสร สัจจกุล)
Birthday: 
November 18, 1996
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/106 lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ye Eun (예은)
Real Name: 
Jang Ye Eun (장예은)
Birthday:
August 10, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/108 lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Elkie (엘키)
Real Name: 
Chong Dinyan (莊錠欣)
Birthday:
 November 2, 1998
Nationality: 
Chinese (Hong Kong)
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99 lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Eunbin (소연)
Real Name: 
Kwon Eunbin (전소연)
Birthday:
 January 6, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/105 lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s