ROMEO (로미오)


Debut: May 7th, 2015
Agency: Hunus Entertainment
Members: Seunghwan, Yunsung, Milo, Minsung, Kyle, Hyunkyung, Kangmin
MV’s: Love Sick, TARGET, Nightmare, MIRO, Treasure, Without U, Stay With Me
Fanclub: Juliet

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Seunghwan (승환)
Real Name: 
Lee Seunghwan (이승환)
Birthday:
December 10, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/125lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yunsung (윤성)
Real Name: 
Hwang Yunsung (황윤성)
Birthday:
March 19, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/127lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Milo (마일로)
Real Name: 
Kim Minhak (김민학)
Birthday:
August 20, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/116lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Minsung (민성)
Real Name: 
Kim Minhwi (김민휘)
Birthday:
December 24, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/138lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Kyle (카일)
Real Name: 
Ma Jaekyung (마재경)
Birthday:
January 15, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/125lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyunkyung (현경)
Real Name: 
Kim Hyunjong (김현종)
Birthday:
September 5, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/136lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Kangmin (강민)
Real Name: 
No Kangmin (노강민)
Birthday:
September 5, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/134lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s