UNIQ (유니크)



Debut: October 20th 2014
Agency: Yuehua Entertainment
Members: Yi Quan, Sungjoo, Wenhan, Seungyoun, Yibo
MV’s: Falling In Love, EOEO, Luv Again, Best Friend
Fanclub: UNIQcorn

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yi Xuan (이쉔/艺轩)
Real Name: 
Zhou Yi Xuan (조이쉔/周艺轩)
Birthday: 
December 11, 1990
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight:
6’0″/143lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Chinese Leader, Rap

Stage Name: Sungjoo (성주/圣柱)
Real Name: 
Kim Sung Joo (김성주/金圣柱)
Birthday: 
February 16, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’10″/150lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Korean Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Wenhan (문한/汶翰)
Real Name: 
Li Wen Han (문한/李汶翰)
Birthday:
July 22, 1994
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight:
5’10″/141lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position:  Vocal

Stage Name: Seungyoun (승연/承衍)
Real Name: 
Cho Seung Youn (조승연/曹承衍)
Birthday: 
August 6, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’10″/143lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Yibo (이보/一博)
Real Name: 
Wang Yibo (이보/王一博)
Birthday: 
August 5, 1997
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight:
5’10″/130lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Rap, Dance, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s