Purfles (퍼펄즈)

Debut: October 26th, 2014
Agency: Crescendo Music
Members: Geonhee, Eunyong, Wooyoung
MV’s: 1.2.3, A Bad Thing, Bad Girl
Current Status: Disbanded (2016)
Fanclub: N/A

MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Geonhee (건희)
Real Name: 
Park Geonhee (박건희)
Birthday: 
May 18, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Eunyong (은용)
Real Name: 
Shin Eunyong (신은용)
Birthday: 
July 20, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/95lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Wooyoung (우영)
Real Name: 
Yang Wooyoung (양우영)
Birthday: 
June 8, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal, Rap, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s