SECRET (시크릿)

Debut: October 13th, 2009
Agency: TS Entertainment
Members: Hana
Solo: Jun Hyosung, Song Ji Eun
MV’s: I Want You Back, MAGIC, Madonna, Shy Boy, Starlight Moonlight, Love Is MOVE, Poison, Talk That, YooHoo, I Do I Do, I’m In Love
Current Status: Hiatus (2018)
Fanclub: Secret Time

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hana (하나)
Real Name: Jung Hana (정하나)
Birthday: February 2, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

FORMER MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hyosung (효성)
Real Name: Jun Hyosung (전효성)
Birthday: October 31, 1989
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″/103lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Ji Eun (지은)
Real Name: Song Ji Eun (송지은)
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″/99lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sunhwa (선화)
Real Name: Han Sunhwa (한선화)
Birthday: October 6, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s