STELLAR (스텔라)

Debut: August 28th 2011
Agency: The Entertainment Pascal
Members: Minhee, Hyo Eun, Soyoung
MV’s: Rocket Girl, UFO, Study, Marionette, Mask, Fool, VibratoSting, Crying, Archangels
Current Status: Disbanded (2018)
Fanclub: Twinkle

MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Minhee (민희)
Real Name:
Jo Minhee (주민희)
Birthday:
January 3, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Hyo Eun (효은)
Real Name:
Lee Hyo Eun (이효은)
Birthday:
September 14, 1991
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/103lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Soyoung (소영)
Real Name:
Im Soyoung (임소영)
Birthday:
September 9, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/99lbs
Blood Type:
O
Position: Vocal

 

FORMER MEMBERS:

20130712100422!Lee_Seul

Stage Name: Lee Seul (이슬)
Real Name:
Kim Yi Seul (김이슬)
Birthday:
April 14, 1990
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’4″/90lbs
Blood Type:
AB
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

JoA

Stage Name: JoA (조아)
Real Name:
Cho Youngjin (조영진)
Birthday:
August 15, 1991 
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’5″/94lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Gayoung (가영)
Real Name:
Kim Gayoung (김가영)
Birthday:
December 12, 1991
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Junyool (전율)
Real Name:
Jeon Yoori (전유리)
Birthday:
March 20, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/94lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s