YE-A (예아)

30498-yea-u9km

Debut: July 16th 2014
Agency: Kiroy Company
Members: Hyei, Dohye, Pier, Hady
MV’s: Up & Down
Fanclub: Yes

CURRENT MEMBERS:

8261535_orig

Stage Name: Hyei (혜이)
Real Name: 
Park Hyesung (박혜성)
Birthday: 
August 12, 1989
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

1300244_orig

Stage Name: Dohye (도혜)
Real Name: Hwang Dohye (황도혜)
Birthday: 
April 27, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

1943460_orig

Stage Name: Pier (피어)
Real Name: 
Lee Taeyeon (이태연)
Birthday: 
January 11, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

9429228_orig

Stage Name: Hady (하디)
Real Name: 
Ma Hayeon (마하연)
Birthday: 
February 20, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Maknae

FORMER MEMBERS:

1757755_orig

Stage Name: Yigyer (이겨)
Real Name: 
Hwang Hyunjin (황현진)
Birthday: 
September 10, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

3516315_orig

Stage Name: KaZoo (카주)
Real Name: 
Kwon Eunbi (권은비)
Birthday: 
September 27, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

2696477_orig

Stage Name: Yeorin (여린)
Real Name: 
Lee Minjung (이민정)
Birthday: 
January 25, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

1893028_orig

Stage Name: Chai (챠이)
Real Name: 
Kim Yoohyun (김유현)
Birthday: 
July 25, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s