ZPZG (지피지기)

10850279_421037548081052_8351403562913103010_n

Debut: September 25th 2014
Agency: J Star Entertainment
Members: Khan, N.K, Gyeom, Jihoon
MV’s: Go Crazy, AOAO
Fanclub: HALF

CURRENT MEMBERS:

zpzg-aoao-khan2

Stage Name: Khan (칸)
Real Name: 
Yoo Dong Gyun (유동균)
Birthday: 
May 05, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

zpzg-aoao-nk2

Stage Name: N.K (엔케이)
Real Name: 
Na Kang (엔케이)
Birthday: 
December 12, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/141lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

zpzg-aoao-gyeom

Stage Name: Gyeom (겸)
Real Name: 
Baek Gyeom (백겸)
Birthday: 
April 16, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

zpzg-aoao-jihoon2

Stage Name: Jihoon (지훈)
Real Name: 
Lee Jihoon (리지훈) 
Birthday: 
March 20, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s